• Sourcing Solutions
  • Services & Membership
  • Help & Community

Quick Details

  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: Ampbrand/NXD
  • Model Number: 1310nm 20km 1.25G SFP Transceiver
  • Model: 1310nm 20km 1.25G SFP Transceiver
  • Brand: Ampbrand
  • Form Factor: Copper SFP
  • DataRate: 1000Base
  • Operating Temperature: 0 ~ 70 °C
  • Warranty: 5Years
  • OEM & ODM: available
  • DDMI: available

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: Customized
Delivery Detail: 2 DAYS

1310nm 20km 1.25G SFP Transceiver

 

5 years Warranty

Customized Label

OEM/ODM order is available Strict Quality Control Certificate: CE, FCC, ROHS

 

BrandAmpbrand / OEM
Form FactorCopper SFP
DataRate1000Base
Connector TypeLC
Operating Temperature0 ~ 70 °C
Warranty5 years
MOQ1 pc

 

 

 

 

Transaction History of the Supplier

Below is the information about the supplier's transactions conducted via Alibaba.com. If you require further details regarding the transaction data, please contact the supplier directly.

Transaction Overview

Transactions

Transaction Details

This supplier has completedtransactions with buyers from .

Shipping Destination
Transaction Value
Transaction Date
Email to this supplier
China (Mainland)
Transaction Level:
Supplier Assessments:
7 Transactions 60,000+
The supplier’s transactions conduted via Alibaba.com in the past 6 months.
The supplier supports Trade Assurance – A free service that protects your orders from payment to delivery.
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $41,000
Learn More

Company location

Office

Meeting Room

Discuss with customer

Media converter & SFP

Cable

Patch cord

Pleasant cooperation